Assign modules on offcanvas module position to make them visible in the sidebar.

Calendrier pour LRAABS   Impression    iCal

Calendrier   |   Mois   |   Jour   |   Calendrier complet   |   « Revenir en arrière

Date du match Visitor Home Lieu Horaire Resultat
Sat, March 11th Cards 12U-1 Grizzlys 12U-1 / MAJOR 12U Grizzlys Grenoble TBA L 11 - 12
Sat, March 11th Devils 12U-1 Wisps 12U / MAJOR 12U Wisps Saint-Jean-d'Ardières TBA W 21 - 0
Sat, March 11th Sharks 15U Dragons 15U / ROOKIE 15U Blue Lions Fontaines Saint Martin TBA As Scheduled
Sat, March 11th Viking 15U Wisps 15U / ROOKIE 15U Wisps Saint-Jean-d'Ardières TBA As Scheduled
Sat, March 11th Devils 12U-1 Wisps 12U / MAJOR 12U Wisps Saint-Jean-d'Ardières TBA W 22 - 14
Sat, March 11th Duffy Duck 15U-1 Cards 15U / MAJOR 15U Cards Meyzieu TBA Game Completed
Sat, March 11th Cards 12U-1 Grizzlys 12U-1 / MAJOR 12U Grizzlys Grenoble TBA W 10 - 7
Sat, March 11th Duffy Duck 15U-1 Cards 15U / MAJOR 15U Cards Meyzieu 1:10 PM L 6 - 16
Sat, March 18th Grizzlys 12U-1 Devils 12U-1 / MAJOR 12U Devils Saint Priest TBA As Scheduled
Sat, March 18th Cards 12U-1 Wisps 12U / MAJOR 12U Wisps Saint-Jean-d'Ardières TBA W 13 - 1
Sat, March 18th Dragons 15U Arvernes 15U / ROOKIE 15U Avernes Clermont Ferrand TBA As Scheduled
Sat, March 18th Wisps 15U Sharks 15U / ROOKIE 15U Wisps Saint-Jean-d'Ardières TBA W 10 - 8
Sat, March 18th Grizzlys 15U Cards 15U / MAJOR 15U Cards Meyzieu TBA L 1 - 12
Sat, March 18th Duffy Duck 15U-1 Devils 15U-1 / MAJOR 15U Devils Saint Priest TBA L 0 - 10
Sat, March 18th Devils 15U-1 Duffy Duck 15U-1 / ROOKIE 15U Devils Saint Priest TBA W 16 - 5
Sat, March 18th Cards 12U-1 Wisps 12U / MAJOR 12U Wisps Saint-Jean-d'Ardières TBA W 15 - 4
Sat, March 18th Duffy Duck 15U-1 Cards 15U / MAJOR 15U Cards Meyzieu 1:46 PM As Scheduled
Sat, March 18th Grizzlys 15U Cards 15U / MAJOR 15U Cards Meyzieu 1:46 PM L 7 - 8
Sat, March 18th Devils 12U Dragons 12U / ROOKIE 12U Blue Lions Fontaines Saint Martin 2:00 PM As Scheduled
Sat, March 18th Viking 12U Duffy Duck 12U / ROOKIE 12U Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert 2:00 PM L 5 - 10
Sat, March 18th Viking 12U Duffy Duck 12U / ROOKIE 12U Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert 4:00 PM L 4 - 14
Sun, March 19th Cubs Sayens / Régular saison Sayens Valence TBA L 4 - 8
Sun, March 19th Dragons Bats Colombier Saugnieu / Régular saison Bats Colombier Saugnieu 10:00 AM L 1 - 11
Sun, March 19th Arvernes Duffy Duck / Régular saison Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, March 19th Vikings Devils / Régular saison Devils Saint Priest 11:00 AM W 9 - 8
Sun, March 19th Grizzlys Cards / Régular saison Cards Meyzieu 11:00 AM L 1 - 12
Sun, March 19th Devils Blue Lions / Régular saison Blue Lions Fontaines Saint Martin 11:00 AM W 12 - 3
Sun, March 19th Cubs Sayens / Régular saison Sayens Valence 11:00 AM L 4 - 8
Sun, March 19th Vikings 2 Grizzlys / Régular saison Grizzlys Grenoble 11:00 AM L 15 - 24
Sun, March 19th Vikings Devils / Régular saison Devils Saint Priest 11:00 AM L 6 - 17
Sun, March 19th Arvernes Duffy Duck / Régular saison Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert 11:00 AM W 9 - 2
Sun, March 19th Arvernes Duffy Duck / Régular saison Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert 11:00 AM W 14 - 10
Sun, March 19th Dragons Bats Colombier Saugnieu / Régular saison Bats Colombier Saugnieu 12:35 PM L 7 - 17
Sun, March 19th Duffy Duck3 Arvernes / Régular saison Avernes Clermont Ferrand 2:15 PM L 7 - 17
Sun, March 19th Grizzlys Cards / Régular saison Cards Meyzieu 2:20 PM L 6 - 7
Sun, March 19th Vikings 2 Grizzlys / Régular saison Grizzlys Grenoble 2:30 PM W 19 - 7
Sun, March 19th Devils Blue Lions / Régular saison Blue Lions Fontaines Saint Martin 2:30 PM W 14 - 10
Sat, March 25th Arvernes 15U Dragons 15U / ROOKIE 15U Blue Lions Fontaines Saint Martin TBA As Scheduled
Sat, March 25th Devils 15U-1 Bats 15U / MAJOR 15U Bats Colombier Saugnieu TBA L 2 - 4
Sat, March 25th Duffy Duck 15U-1 Grizzlys 15U / MAJOR 15U Grizzlys Grenoble TBA L 0 - 6
Sat, March 25th Duffy Duck 15U-1 Grizzlys 15U / MAJOR 15U Grizzlys Grenoble TBA L 0 - 6
Sat, March 25th Arvernes 15U Wisps 15U / ROOKIE 15U Wisps Saint-Jean-d'Ardières 1:30 PM W 17 - 6
Sat, March 25th Arvernes 15U Wisps 15U / ROOKIE 15U Wisps Saint-Jean-d'Ardières 3:15 PM W 14 - 8
Sat, March 25th Devils 15U-1 Bats 15U / MAJOR 15U Bats Colombier Saugnieu 3:30 PM L 5 - 15
Sun, March 26th Cubs Bats Colombier Saugnieu / Régular saison Bats Colombier Saugnieu 10:10 AM L 6 - 7
Sun, March 26th Vikings Duffy Duck / Régular saison Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert 11:00 AM W 8 - 5
Sun, March 26th Grizzlys Devils / Régular saison Devils Saint Priest 11:00 AM L 3 - 13
Sun, March 26th Arvernes Cards / Régular saison Cards Meyzieu 11:00 AM W 7 - 1
Sun, March 26th Blue Lions Dragons / Régular saison Dragons Villefontaines 11:00 AM L 9 - 11
Sun, March 26th Devils Sayens / Régular saison Sayens Valence 11:00 AM L 2 - 14
Sun, March 26th Duffy Duck3 Arvernes / Régular saison Avernes Clermont Ferrand 11:00 AM W 25 - 12
Sun, March 26th Cards Grizzlys / Régular saison Grizzlys Grenoble 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, March 26th Sharks Wisps / Régular saison Wisps Saint-Jean-d'Ardières 11:00 AM L 8 - 11
Sun, March 26th Grizzlys Vikings 2 / Régular saison Vikings Albertville 11:00 AM L 15 - 16
Sun, March 26th Cubs Bats Colombier Saugnieu / Régular saison Bats Colombier Saugnieu 1:00 PM L 3 - 8
Sun, March 26th Devils Sayens / Régular saison Sayens Valence 1:30 PM L 16 - 26
Sun, March 26th Sharks Wisps / Régular saison Wisps Saint-Jean-d'Ardières 1:35 PM W 21 - 11
Sun, March 26th Arvernes Cards / Régular saison Cards Meyzieu 2:00 PM W 20 - 12
Sun, March 26th Vikings Duffy Duck / Régular saison Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert 2:05 PM L 6 - 8
Sun, March 26th Grizzlys Devils / Régular saison Devils Saint Priest 2:05 PM L 4 - 7
Sun, March 26th Grizzlys Vikings 2 / Régular saison Vikings Albertville 2:25 PM L 16 - 17
Sun, March 26th Arvernes Duffy Duck3 / Régular saison Avernes Clermont Ferrand 2:30 PM W 19 - 2
Sun, March 26th Blue Lions Dragons / Régular saison Dragons Villefontaines 2:35 PM W 31 - 12
Sat, April 1st Viking 12U Devils 12U / ROOKIE 12U Devils Saint Priest TBA As Scheduled
Sat, April 1st Dragons 12U Duffy Duck 12U / ROOKIE 12U Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert TBA L 13 - 14
Sat, April 1st Devils 12U-1 Cards 12U-1 / MAJOR 12U Cards Meyzieu TBA As Scheduled
Sat, April 1st Wisps 12U Grizzlys 12U-1 / MAJOR 12U Grizzlys Grenoble TBA As Scheduled
Sat, April 1st Viking 15U Arvernes 15U / ROOKIE 15U Devils Saint Priest TBA As Scheduled
Sat, April 1st Wisps 15U Dragons 15U / ROOKIE 15U Blue Lions Fontaines Saint Martin TBA As Scheduled
Sat, April 1st Grizzlys 15U Bats 15U / MAJOR 15U Bats Colombier Saugnieu 2:10 PM W 12 - 8
Sat, April 1st Dragons 12U Duffy Duck 12U / ROOKIE 12U Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert 4:15 PM L 15 - 18
Sat, April 1st Grizzlys 15U Bats 15U / MAJOR 15U Bats Colombier Saugnieu 4:28 PM W 11 - 9
Sun, April 2nd Grizzlys Duffy Duck / Régular saison Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert 11:00 AM L 5 - 16
Sun, April 2nd Devils Arvernes / Régular saison Avernes Clermont Ferrand 11:00 AM L 3 - 11
Sun, April 2nd Cards Vikings / Régular saison Vikings Albertville 11:00 AM L 14 - 15
Sun, April 2nd Bats Colombier Saugnieu Devils / Régular saison Devils Saint Priest 11:00 AM L 9 - 19
Sun, April 2nd Blue Lions Cubs / Régular saison Cubs Cruzilles Lès Mépillat 11:00 AM L 5 - 15
Sun, April 2nd Sayens Dragons / Régular saison Dragons Villefontaines 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, April 2nd Vikings 2 Spiders Annecy / Régular saison Spider Annecy 11:00 AM L 8 - 17
Sun, April 2nd Wisps Sharks / Régular saison Wisps Saint-Jean-d'Ardières 11:00 AM L 1 - 16
Sun, April 2nd Wisps Sharks / Régular saison Sharks Puy en Velay 1:30 PM L 13 - 14
Sun, April 2nd Cards Vikings / Régular saison Vikings Albertville 2:00 PM W 14 - 4
Sun, April 2nd Blue Lions Cubs / Régular saison Cubs Cruzilles Lès Mépillat 2:00 PM W 15 - 5
Sun, April 2nd Spiders Annecy Arvernes / Régular saison Spider Annecy 2:15 PM L 0 - 20
Sun, April 2nd Devils Arvernes / Régular saison Avernes Clermont Ferrand 2:26 PM W 18 - 14
Sun, April 2nd Bats Colombier Saugnieu Devils / Régular saison Devils Saint Priest 2:30 PM L 8 - 9
Sun, April 2nd Grizzlys Duffy Duck / Régular saison Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert 2:45 PM W 20 - 11
Sat, April 8th Duffy Duck 12U Devils 12U / ROOKIE 12U Devils Saint Priest TBA As Scheduled
Sat, April 8th Dragons 12U Viking 12U / ROOKIE 12U Vikings Albertville TBA L 9 - 10
Sat, April 8th Cards 12U-1 Devils 12U-1 / MAJOR 12U Devils Saint Priest TBA As Scheduled
Sat, April 8th Grizzlys 12U-1 Wisps 12U / MAJOR 12U Wisps Saint-Jean-d'Ardières TBA W 19 - 8
Sat, April 8th Wisps 15U Arvernes 15U / ROOKIE 15U Avernes Clermont Ferrand TBA As Scheduled
Sat, April 8th Viking 15U Sharks 15U / ROOKIE 15U Bats Colombier Saugnieu TBA As Scheduled
Sat, April 8th Devils 15U-1 Grizzlys 15U / MAJOR 15U Grizzlys Grenoble TBA W 10 - 6
Sat, April 8th Grizzlys 12U-1 Wisps 12U / MAJOR 12U Wisps Saint-Jean-d'Ardières 11:00 AM W 31 - 11
Sat, April 8th Devils 15U-1 Grizzlys 15U / MAJOR 15U Grizzlys Grenoble 1:34 PM L 3 - 10
Sat, April 8th Bats 15U Cards 15U / MAJOR 15U Cards Meyzieu 2:00 PM L 12 - 13
Sat, April 8th Dragons 12U Viking 12U / ROOKIE 12U Vikings Albertville 4:15 PM W 25 - 17
Sat, April 8th Bats 15U Cards 15U / MAJOR 15U Cards Meyzieu 4:45 PM L 4 - 14
Sun, April 9th Devils Vikings / Régular saison Vikings Albertville 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, April 9th Blue Lions Devils / Régular saison Devils Saint Priest 11:00 AM L 6 - 10
Sun, April 9th Sayens Cubs / Régular saison Cubs Cruzilles Lès Mépillat 11:00 AM L 20 - 21
Sun, April 9th Bats Colombier Saugnieu Dragons / Régular saison Dragons Villefontaines 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, April 9th Sharks Arvernes / Régular saison Avernes Clermont Ferrand 11:00 AM L 6 - 11
Sun, April 9th Grizzlys Vikings 2 / Régular saison Vikings Albertville 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, April 9th Cards Spiders Annecy / Régular saison Spider Annecy 11:00 AM L 0 - 25
Sun, April 9th Cards Grizzlys / Régular saison Grizzlys Grenoble 11:00 AM W 14 - 13
Sun, April 9th Cards Spiders Annecy / Régular saison Spider Annecy 1:38 PM L 6 - 17
Sun, April 9th Sharks Arvernes / Régular saison Avernes Clermont Ferrand 2:00 PM L 9 - 19
Sun, April 9th Devils Blue Lions / Régular saison Devils Saint Priest 2:15 PM W 20 - 9
Sun, April 9th Cards Grizzlys / Régular saison Grizzlys Grenoble 2:30 PM L 2 - 7
Sun, April 9th Sayens Cubs / Régular saison Cubs Cruzilles Lès Mépillat 3:10 PM W 17 - 15
Sun, April 16th Grizzlys Cards / Régular saison Cards Meyzieu 10:30 AM W 18 - 17
Sun, April 16th Grizzlys Cards / Régular saison Cards Meyzieu 1:55 PM L 23 - 24
Sun, April 23rd Devils Grizzlys / Régular saison Grizzlys Grenoble 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, April 23rd Cards Arvernes / Régular saison Avernes Clermont Ferrand 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, April 23rd Duffy Duck Vikings / Régular saison Vikings Albertville 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, April 23rd Dragons Blue Lions / Régular saison Blue Lions Fontaines Saint Martin 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, April 23rd Cubs Devils / Régular saison Devils Saint Priest 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, April 23rd Sayens Bats Colombier Saugnieu / Régular saison Bats Colombier Saugnieu 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, April 23rd Arvernes Sharks / Régular saison Avernes Clermont Ferrand 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, April 23rd Spiders Annecy Cards / Régular saison Cards Meyzieu 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, April 23rd Duffy Duck3 Wisps / Régular saison Wisps Saint-Jean-d'Ardières 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sat, April 29th Dragons 15U Sharks 15U / ROOKIE 15U Dragons Villefontaines TBA As Scheduled
Sat, April 29th Wisps 15U Viking 15U / ROOKIE 15U Vikings Albertville TBA As Scheduled
Sat, April 29th Cards 15U Devils 15U-1 / MAJOR 15U Devils Saint Priest TBA As Scheduled
Sat, April 29th Duffy Duck 15U-1 Bats 15U / MAJOR 15U Bats Colombier Saugnieu TBA As Scheduled
Sat, May 6th Devils 12U Duffy Duck 12U / ROOKIE 12U Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert TBA As Scheduled
Sat, May 6th Viking 12U Dragons 12U / ROOKIE 12U Dragons Villefontaines TBA As Scheduled
Sat, May 6th Devils 12U Grizzlys 12U-1 / MAJOR 12U Grizzlys Grenoble TBA As Scheduled
Sat, May 6th Wisps 12U Cards 12U-1 / MAJOR 12U Cards Meyzieu TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 7th Duffy Duck Arvernes / Régular saison Avernes Clermont Ferrand 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, May 7th Devils Cards / Régular saison Cards Meyzieu 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, May 7th Vikings Grizzlys / Régular saison Grizzlys Grenoble 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, May 7th Bats Colombier Saugnieu Sayens / Régular saison Sayens Valence 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, May 7th Cubs Dragons / Régular saison Dragons Villefontaines 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, May 7th Cards Vikings 2 / Régular saison Vikings Albertville 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, May 7th Wisps Duffy Duck3 / Régular saison Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, May 7th Grizzlys Spiders Annecy / Régular saison Spider Annecy 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sat, May 13th Arvernes 15U Wisps 15U / ROOKIE 15U Wisps Saint-Jean-d'Ardières TBA As Scheduled
Sat, May 13th Sharks 15U Viking 15U / ROOKIE 15U Devils Saint Priest TBA As Scheduled
Sat, May 13th Cards 15U Duffy Duck 15U-1 / MAJOR 15U Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert TBA As Scheduled
Sat, May 13th Bats 15U Grizzlys 15U / MAJOR 15U Grizzlys Grenoble TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 14th Cards Duffy Duck / Régular saison Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, May 14th Arvernes Devils / Régular saison Devils Saint Priest 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, May 14th Grizzlys Vikings / Régular saison Vikings Albertville 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, May 14th Devils Bats Colombier Saugnieu / Régular saison Bats Colombier Saugnieu 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, May 14th Dragons Sayens / Régular saison Sayens Valence 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, May 14th Cubs Blue Lions / Régular saison Blue Lions Fontaines Saint Martin 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, May 14th Wisps Arvernes / Régular saison Avernes Clermont Ferrand 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, May 14th Spiders Annecy Grizzlys / Régular saison Grizzlys Grenoble 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, May 14th Vikings 2 Cards / Régular saison Cards Meyzieu 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sat, May 20th Dragons 12U Devils 12U / ROOKIE 12U Devils Saint Priest TBA As Scheduled
Sat, May 20th Duffy Duck 12U Viking 12U / ROOKIE 12U Vikings Albertville TBA As Scheduled
Sat, May 20th Grizzlys 12U-1 Cards 12U-1 / MAJOR 12U Cards Meyzieu TBA As Scheduled
Sat, May 20th Wisps 12U Devils 12U-1 / MAJOR 12U Devils Saint Priest TBA As Scheduled
Sat, May 20th Viking 15U Dragons 15U / ROOKIE 15U Dragons Villefontaines TBA As Scheduled
Sat, May 20th Sharks 15U Arvernes 15U / ROOKIE 15U Avernes Clermont Ferrand TBA As Scheduled
Sat, May 20th Cards 15U Grizzlys 15U / MAJOR 15U Grizzlys Grenoble TBA As Scheduled
Sat, May 20th Devils 15U-1 Duffy Duck 15U-1 / MAJOR 15U Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 21st Duffy Duck Cards / Régular saison Cards Meyzieu TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 21st Bats Colombier Saugnieu Cubs / Régular saison Cubs Cruzilles Lès Mépillat TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 21st Dragons Devils / Régular saison Devils Saint Priest TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 21st Blue Lions Sayens / Régular saison Sayens Valence TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 21st Duffy Duck3 Sharks / Régular saison Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 21st Spiders Annecy Vikings 2 / Régular saison Vikings Albertville TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 21st Arvernes Wisps / Régular saison Wisps Saint-Jean-d'Ardières TBA As Scheduled
Sun, May 21st Duffy Duck3 Sharks / Régular saison Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert 10:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, May 21st Vikings Arvernes / Régular saison Avernes Clermont Ferrand 11:00 AM As Scheduled
Sun, May 28th Sharks Duffy Duck3 / Régular saison Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert 10:00 AM As Scheduled
Sat, June 3rd Devils 12U Viking 12U / ROOKIE 12U Vikings Albertville TBA As Scheduled
Sat, June 3rd Duffy Duck 12U Dragons 12U / ROOKIE 12U Dragons Villefontaines TBA As Scheduled
Sat, June 3rd Bats 15U Devils 15U-1 / MAJOR 15U Devils Saint Priest TBA As Scheduled
Sat, June 3rd Grizzlys 15U Duffy Duck 15U-1 / MAJOR 15U Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert TBA As Scheduled
Sat, June 10th Dragons 15U Viking 15U / ROOKIE 15U Vikings Albertville TBA As Scheduled
Sat, June 10th Arvernes 15U Sharks 15U / ROOKIE 15U Avernes Clermont Ferrand TBA As Scheduled
Sat, June 10th Grizzlys 15U Devils 15U-1 / MAJOR 15U Devils Saint Priest TBA As Scheduled
Sat, June 10th Cards 15U Bats 15U / MAJOR 15U Bats Colombier Saugnieu TBA As Scheduled
Sun, June 11th Devils Duffy Duck / Régular saison Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert TBA As Scheduled
Sun, June 11th Arvernes Cards / Régular saison Cards Meyzieu TBA As Scheduled
Sun, June 11th Grizzlys Arvernes / Régular saison Avernes Clermont Ferrand TBA As Scheduled
Sun, June 11th Sayens Devils / Régular saison Devils Saint Priest TBA As Scheduled
Sun, June 11th Blue Lions Bats Colombier Saugnieu / Régular saison Bats Colombier Saugnieu TBA As Scheduled
Sun, June 11th Dragons Cubs / Régular saison Cubs Cruzilles Lès Mépillat TBA As Scheduled
Sun, June 18th Cards Devils / Régular saison Devils Saint Priest TBA As Scheduled
Sun, June 18th Grizzlys Duffy Duck / Régular saison Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert TBA As Scheduled
Sun, June 18th Arvernes Vikings / Régular saison Vikings Albertville TBA As Scheduled
Sun, June 18th Devils Cubs / Régular saison Cubs Cruzilles Lès Mépillat TBA As Scheduled
Sun, June 18th Sharks Blue Lions / Régular saison Blue Lions Fontaines Saint Martin TBA As Scheduled
Sat, June 24th Arvernes 15U Viking 15U / ROOKIE 15U Vikings Albertville TBA As Scheduled
Sat, June 24th Dragons 15U Wisps 15U / ROOKIE 15U Wisps Saint-Jean-d'Ardières TBA As Scheduled
Sat, June 24th Devils 15U-1 Cards 15U / MAJOR 15U Cards Meyzieu TBA As Scheduled
Sat, June 24th Bats 15U Duffy Duck 15U-1 / MAJOR 15U Duffy Duck Saint Just Saint Rambert TBA As Scheduled
Sun, June 25th Arvernes Grizzlys / Régular saison Grizzlys Grenoble TBA As Scheduled
Sun, June 25th Duffy Duck Devils / Régular saison Devils Saint Priest TBA As Scheduled
Sun, June 25th Bats Colombier Saugnieu Blue Lions / Régular saison Blue Lions Fontaines Saint Martin TBA As Scheduled
Sun, June 25th Devils Dragons / Régular saison Dragons Villefontaines TBA As Scheduled